CHINASTACK, Bournemouth

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 4 h 30 min.
2 days 4 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
CHINASTACK CATERING EQUIPMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
454 CASTLE LANE WEST, BH8 9UA, BOURNEMOUTH, Dorset England
Company Number
03730124
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/10/2001 - CHINASTACK (PROPERTY) LIMITED
10/08/1999 - CHINASTACK SALES LIMITED
VAT Number
781835009
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Date of Incorporation
10 Mar 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Party Supplies, Foodservice Distributor, Restaurant Supply Store, Catering Equipment Suppliers, Catering Equipment & Supplies, Local Business, Wholesalers, Equipment, Foods, Catering Trade
Services
Catering, Event Catering, Food Catering
Categories
Caterers, Catering Companies
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
  • Maestro
    Maestro
  • MasterCard
    MasterCard
CHINASTACK is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

CHINASTACK

4.91 from 5

Very good

9 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for CHINASTACK!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64 Throop Road
    BH8 0LN  Bournemouth
    01202 720812
  2. MEADOW VIEW, THROOP ROAD
    BH8 0DH  Throop
    01202 533014
  3. 34 Littledown Avenue
    BH7 7AP  Bournemouth
    01202 420377
  4. 26 Lystra Rd
    BH9 3AZ  Bournemouth
    01202 236204
  5. 83 PALMERSTON ROAD
    BH1 4HW  Bournemouth
    01202 302030
  6. 31 Leybourne Avenue
    BH10 6ES  Bournemouth
    01202 529056
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies