Creative Party Ltd, Bournemouth

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:00
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 3 h 44 min.
2 days 3 h 44 min

Official Data

Official Name
CREATIVE PARTY LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 5, ROUNDWAYS, ELLIOTT ROAD, BH11 8JJ, BOURNEMOUTH, Dorset England
Company Number
02040399
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/12/2007 - ANNIVERSARY HOUSE LIMITED
SIC Code
46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products
Date of Incorporation
24 Jul 1986
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Creative Party - Special products for special occasions. Party supplier to trade.


Company description
2012 Bira Award Winner for Best Newcomer 2012 Bira Award Winner for Excellence in Marketing
Keywords:
Party Supplies, Party Products, Wholesalers, Business Services, Companies, Wholesale Intermediate Products
Creative Party Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Creative Party Ltd

4.83 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Creative Party Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Roundways Industrial Estate, Elliott Road
    BH11 8JJ  Bournemouth
    01202 590578
  2. 11 Acres Road
    BH11 8ST  Bournemouth
    07593 966339
  3. 11, FANCY ROAD
    BH12 4QZ  Poole
    01202 918894
  4. 9 Newtown Business Park, Albion Close
    BH12 3LL  Poole
    01929 551001
  5. 327 Ashley Rd
    BH14 0AP  Poole
    01202 723227
  6. 45 Ringwood Road
    BH14 0RG  Poole
    07917753212
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies