Goadsby & Harding Ltd, Bournemouth

Goadsby & Harding Ltd
109 Old Christchurch Road
BH1 1EP Bournemouth
Dorset England

Official Data

Official Name
GOADSBY & HARDING (LONDON) LIMITED
Company Number
02939444
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
4/11/1994 - STEELRAY NO. 87 LIMITED
SIC Code
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
16 Jun 1994
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Richmond Point Richmond Hill Bournemouth BH2 6LR United Kingdom

Description

Estate Agents Bournemouth, Dorset, Southampton, Hampshire, property for sale, houses for rent, new homes, commercial and letting agents, chartered surveyors


Keywords:
Estate Agency, Non-Trading Company
Services
property services, property search
Goadsby & Harding Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Goadsby & Harding Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby stores

  1. 99 Holdenhurst Road
    BH8 8DY  Bournemouth
  2. 99 Holdenhurst Road
    BH8 8DY  Bournemouth
  3. 61 Seamoor Road
    BH4 9AE  Bournemouth
  4. 361-363 Charminster Road
    BH8 9QS  Bournemouth
  5. 39 Haven Road
    BH13 7LE  Poole
Go to our branch locator to see all Goadsby Stores in Bournemouth